-:- ADMIN -:-
ค้นหา : เลขประจำตัว
#
เลขประจำตัว
ชื่อ
คาบสอนทั้งหมด
ไม่เข้าสอน
#
1
101
นายวิทยา  คำพัน 16     
2
103
นายเชิดศักดิ์  บุญยัง 16     
3
104
นางสาวนัยนา  วงศ์สาคำ 13     
4
105
นางคำนวน  ไชยะเดชะ     
5
106
นางสาวนภาพิมพ์  ทองปัญญา     
6
107
นางเนติมนต์  มีศิริ     
7
108
นางสุภรัตน์  ยิ่งดี     
8
109
นางฉวีวรรณ  โพธิวัฒน์     
9
110
นางสาวจิตอารี  ทองมันปู 16     
10
111
นางสาวรินทร์ลภัส  สืบสิมมา     
11
112
นางขวัญชีวา  ศิริมา     
12
113
นางสุรัชนา  โพธินาแค     
13
114
นางอรนุช  นามเขียว     
14
115
นางสาวพรพิมล  เพื่อบุญมา     
15
116
นายวชิรวิชญ์  เปล่งปลั่ง     
16
117
นางรพีพรรณ  บุญเย็น     
17
118
นายวิทยา  บุญเพ็ง     
18
119
นางเนตรนภา  มูลเสนา     
19
121
นางสาวกัลย์กมล  โรจนัครวงศ์     
20
122
นางสาวปาจรีย์  นามวงศ์     
21
123
นางสุวคนธ์  พลลพ     
22
126
นางสาวลำไพ  ยางงาม     
23
127
นายธีระศักดิ์   ธรรมวัตร     
24
201
นางสาววลีรัตน์  จันเลาะ     
25
202
นางกุนทินี  อรจันทร์     
26
203
นางสาวมาลา  วันทวี     
27
204
นางสาวกฤษณา  ไชยโคตร     
28
205
นางวิไลกุลต์  ขวัญนู     
29
206
นางประนอมนิศญ์  เย็นใจ     
30
207
นายพศิน  มีศิริ     
31
208
นายมานพศักดิ์  เนตรแก้ว     
32
209
นางสาวรักษมล  รักพรม     
33
211
นายพิทักษ์  พงษ์วิเศษ     
34
214
นางสาวดวงเดือน  ดวงดี     
35
215
นางสาวจิตร์สิริ  ไกรรักษ์     
36
216
นางศรีสุข  แย้มสง่า     
37
217
นายชัยยันต์  คำนันท์     
38
218
นางสาวพิศมัย  บุดดี     
39
219
นางพวงรัตน์  เรืองมณี     
40
220
นางธนพร  สำลี     
41
221
นายอัทธ์  คำอุดม     
42
222
นายอิทธิรัฐ  บุตรภักดี     
43
224
นางสาวพเยาว์  แก้วตา     
44
225
นางสาวรัชดาพร  อูบแก้ว     
45
226
นางสาวสุภาภรณ์  สีมาวัน     
46
228
นางสาวมณีจันทร์  ธาตุทอง     
47
229
นางสาวอลิชา  สมบูรณ์     
48
230
นายจันสอน  ทองลอย     
49
231
นางสาวมัณฑนา  องอาจ     
50
232
นายทวีพงษ์  ประพันธ์     
51
301
นายพันกร  มนทอง     
52
302
นางสาวพีรญา  มานะศรีสุริยัน     
53
303
นางสาวฐิติรัตน์  หลักบุญ     
54
305
นางนิภาพร  ยุพา     
55
308
นาง บุศย์รินทร์  ดาทอง     
56
309
นางสาวปรียานุช  คำมงคล     
57
310
นางมลิวัลย์  เลาหสูต     
58
311
นายสมาน  เรืองศรีตระกูล     
59
312
นางญาตา  เรืองศรีตระกูล     
60
313
นางสาวแก้วตา  พรมบุตร     
61
314
นางสาวชญาพร  วิชัย     
62
315
นายธัชกร  สุริยวงศ์     
63
316
นางศิลารัตน์  สุริยวงศ์     
64
317
นางสาวสมพิศ  ยุดรัมย์     
65
318
นางธัญลักษณ์  เมธีปัญญากุล     
66
319
นางวรรณกร  คำอุดม     
67
320
นายจรรยวรรธน์  เจตนริศฐกานต์     
68
321
นางพิสุทธา  อินทรพงษ์     
69
322
นายสืบพงษ์  ยุพา     
70
323
นางสุรภา  สมสะอาด     
71
324
นายกิตติ  กาสา 18     
72
325
นายบุญเลิศ  บุญมา 16     
73
326
นางสาวจิรวดี  โลมาตร     
74
327
นายกฤษพัฒน์  สุขเลิศ     
75
328
นายคำพี  อินทร์พงษ์     
76
329
นางสุทธาอร  โคตรมิตร     
77
330
นางสาวณิชามล  ทองลือ     
78
331
นางจันทร์เพ็ญ  ชนะปลอด     
79
333
นางสาวรัตนาภรณ์  กำลังดี     
80
337
นางจิตติมา  ใจเครือ     
81
338
นายวิสันต์  หงษ์วิเศษ     
82
339
นางสาววรดาภา  ใจศรีอุบล     
83
340
นางสาวมะลิวัลย์  สมศรี     
84
341
นางสาวลัดดาวัลย์  นวลแย้ม     
85
343
นางสาวเสาวลักษณ์  หล้าสิงห์     
86
344
นายไชยา  แหนงวงษ์     
87
345
นางสาวแคทลียา  โมทะจิตร     
88
346
นางสาวพีรยา  ศิริสวัสดิ์     
89
347
นางลัดดาวัลย์  บัวเพ็ญ     
90
401
นายอนุวัฒน์  อุทธาธรณ์     
91
402
นางสาวนิตยา  กองจัน     
92
403
นางสาวพวงผกา  แก้วยงค์     
93
406
นางสาวนาฎสุดา  บุญหวาน     
94
408
นายกุญช์ภัช  เย็นใจ     
95
409
นายสมศิลป  ทองดา     
96
410
นางพัทธยา  ชุมสงคราม     
97
411
นางสาวปนัดดา  ทองวิลัย     
98
412
นายคำภา  ดำพะธิก     
99
413
นายทองพูล  ทุมโยมา     
100
414
นางสวภัทร  หอมหวล     
101
415
นายปกรณ์พล  พวงพันธ์     
102
416
นางทัศนี  ศิลบุตร     
103
417
นางสาวนภามาส  ธานี     
104
418
นางกัญจนา  ผักแต้     
105
419
นางสาวพิชญ์นรี   มงคลธนกิตติ์     
106
420
นางสาวอัณศา  เขียวดี     
107
421
นางอรวรรณ  หลอมทอง     
108
422
นางชลัญธร  ดำพะธิก     
109
423
นางสาวสุรีรัตน์  อ่อนมิ่ง     
110
424
นางสิรินุช  สุขกาย     
111
426
นางสาวศิริณลักษณ์  มีบุญ     
112
427
นายพันธศักดิ์  งอนสวัน     
113
428
นายเกษมสันต์  แพงมา     
114
429
นางสาวจิราภรณ์  โสภานเวช     
115
430
นางสาวภัสราภรณ์  นามวงศ์     
116
431
นางสาวบังอร  มณีวัน     
117
432
นางสาวไอรดา  งามปอด     
118
433
นางสาวลลิดา  โสดามุข     
119
434
นางสาวภาวิณี   แก้วคำรอด     
120
503
นายนิเชษฐ์  มหาลี     
121
504
นางสุวภัทร  ศรีนวล     
122
505
นางสาวสาคร  คุมมินทร์     
123
506
นายศรัล  จำเริญสุข     
124
507
นายมานิต  ชยันชม     
125
508
สิบเอกสมศักดิ์  โกศล     
126
509
นายธนวัฒน์  โคตรมิตร     
127
510
นางวิภาษณีย์  เกิดนอก     
128
512
นายยุทธนา  ตาลาคุณ     
129
513
ว่าที่ร้อยตรีจุมพล  องอาจ     
130
514
นางอาภาภรณ์  ถิตย์รัศมี     
131
515
นายภูวิน  ชูกลิ่น     
132
516
นายกัมพล  เส้นสุข     
133
517
นางสาวจันทร์จิรา  หวังชื่น     
134
601
นายวิเชียร  สืบวงศ์     
135
602
นางสุวลักษณ์  จักขุจันทร     
136
604
นายวัชรินทร์  หอมคำ     
137
605
นางสุดารัตน์  พรรษาวนัส     
138
606
นายอนุชา  บุญเย็น     
139
607
นายสมเกียรติ  ประสมศรี     
140
608
นายสุขนิรันดร์  ทองมาก     
141
609
นางสาวชัญญาภัค  สินศิริ     
142
610
นายณัฐพล  ธรรมสัตย์     
143
611
นางสาวอรวรรณ  กัลยา     
144
612
นางราตรี  ชาติดร     
145
613
นางศุภภิญญา  บุญเลิศ     
146
614
นายพชรพล  ทินบุตร     
147
615
นางสาวนาฏชฎา  ทองบุปผา     
148
616
นางพิมพิลา  หมื่นศร     
149
701
นางนภาพร  คานะมี     
150
703
นายสาเกียรติ  แก้วปักษา     
151
704
นางปณิชา  ศรีมาธรณ์     
152
705
นางวิลาวัลย์  เพ็งชัย     
153
706
ว่าที่ร้อยตรีเหรียญ  ดาทอง     
154
707
นางรวงทอง  คุณสวัสดิ์     
155
708
นางสาวอัมพรรัตน์  กุคำทอน     
156
711
นายลิน  ยิ่งดี     
157
712
นางสาวกาญจนา  ชัยชาญ     
158
714
นางสาวนลิตา  คำโฮม     
159
715
นางสาวมัสยา  บูคธรรม     
160
716
นางมณีกานต์  บุญเสริม     
161
717
นางคำรวม  ทรัพย์ศิริ     
162
718
นายชลทรัพย์  เวียงวิเศษ     
163
720
นางสาวปุณยนุช   ประเสริฐสิทธิ์     
164
721
นายบรรหยัด  สุริพล     
165
722
นางสาวทิวาภรณ์  กรมภักดี     
166
723
นางสาวสุพรรษา  คำหล้า     
167
724
นางสาวณภาย์  ทนงค์     
168
725
นายชาญณรงค์  แผนพุทธา     
169
726
นายจรูญศักดิ์  สมสุข     
170
727
นางสาวจันทร์เพ็ญ  ชาภักดี     
171
729
นายบุญหลาย  มะเค็ง     
172
730
นางสาวปาริตา  ดวงงาม     
173
731
ว่าที่ร้อยโทเฉลิมศักดิ์  สำลี     
174
733
นางรัชนี  ต้นโพธิ์     
175
734
นางสาธิดา  ดวงศรี     
176
735
นางสาวชลิดา   ภูมิกระจ่าง     
177
737
นางสาวลินดา  แก้วพิกุล     
178
801
นางสุธรรมา  สัญญาถนอมรัช     
179
802
นางจิราภรณ์  พวงจำปา     
180
803
นางพรพรรณ  สกุลวัฒนาชีพ     
181
804
นางสาวศิรยา  เอกวารีย์     
182
805
นางสาวอัญญารัตน์  เชื้อทอง     
183
806
นางพรรณาภา  นิลมัย     
184
807
นางสาวกัญญาภัทร   พิมลชาติ     
185
808
นางสาวปรมาภรณ์   วิสาพรม     
186
809
นางมณฑา  สถิตพิพัฒน์     
187
810
นางจารุวรรณ  น้อยพลาย     
188
811
นางสาวพรทิพย์  ตันติประภาคาร     
189
812
นางสาวจันทนีย์  โกมลศรี     
190
819
นางสาวพุทธรักษา  ถิระโคตร     
191
820
นางสาวภารดี  พันธุ์ไทย     
192
821
นางสาวนันท์นภัส  คูชิตา     
193
851
นางสาวเบญจมาศ  ภูพิทักษ์     
194
852
นางสาวศศิธร  ประดิษฐ์นอก     
195
853
นางสาวสุณัฐชา  มหาคามินทร์     
196
854
นางสุภาพร  งาสุ้ย     
197
855
นายธวัชชัย  พานแก้ว     
198
856
นายจิระวัฒน์  ศรีสุข     
199
857
นางสาวกชพร  สมสะอาด     
200
858
นางสาวพิชามญย์   ตองอบ     
201
859
นางสาวอารดา  สายทอง     
202
860
นางสาวสุภาพร  แถบทอง     
203
862
นายRaymund   Salda     
204
864
MrFabio  Fabio     
205
865
Mr.Elamine  Elamine     
206
866
นายGustavo  Gustavo     
207
867
Mr.Artur  Artur     
208
868
นางสาวดารารัตน์  บัวทุม 16     
209
869
นางสาวลดาวัลย์  สัตยาพันธุ์ 16     
210
870
Mr.Christopher  Christopher     
211
871
Mr.Andres  Andres     
212
872
นายchin  sahakvitou     
213
874
นางสาวอรทัย  จันทา     
214
875
นางสาวสุพัฒตรา  มูลสาร     
215
876
นายพิชญาพงศ์  พันธ์จันทร์     
216
877
นายชาร์ลีห์  สมภูงา     
217
878
นางสาวยุภาธิรัตน์  พันธราช     
218
879
นางสาวเมธาวี  สกุลวรวิทย์     
219
880
นางสาวสุภาวดี  สิงห์คูณ     
220
881
นายชาญวิทย์  สุริพันธ์     
221
882
นางสาวกมลกานต์  ไชยสัตย์     
222
883
ว่าที่ร้อยตรีหญิงนัยนา  บัญกัณฑ์     
223
884
นางสาวเมษา  เพ็งชัย     
224
885
นางสาวฐาปนี   ฤกษ์ดี     
225
887
Mr.saiful  saiful     
226
901
นางศรีรัตนา  ฝอยทอง     
227
902
นางสาวรัตติยา  สนิท     
228
959
นางสาวณญาตา  อัมพวรรณ     
229
962
นางสาวศศิมา  เมินธนู     
230
963
นางภัสราภรณ์  พินิจ     
231
970
นางรัชกร  ชะนะนิล     
232
979
นางจารุวรรณ  แสงส่อง     
233
980
นางสาวรัตนาวรรณ  ไกรยา     
234
991
นางจริยา  วงศ์ภักดี     
235
996
นางสาวชนิดาภา  สุทธิทักษ์     

1