-:- ADMIN -:-
#
เลขประจำตัว
ครู
2564/9/26
d
d
d
d
1
101
นายวิทยา  คำพัน
2
103
นายเชิดศักดิ์  บุญยัง
3
104
นางสาวนัยนา  วงศ์สาคำ
4
106
นางสาวนภาพิมพ์  ทองปัญญา
5
107
นางเนติมนต์  มีศิริ
6
108
นางสุภรัตน์  ยิ่งดี
7
109
นางฉวีวรรณ  โพธิวัฒน์
8
110
นางสาวจิตอารี  ทองมันปู
9
111
นางสาวรินทร์ลภัส  สืบสิมมา
10
112
นางขวัญชีวา  ศิริมา
11
113
นางสุรัชนา  โพธินาแค
12
114
นางอรนุช  นามเขียว
13
115
นางสาวพรพิมล  เพื่อบุญมา
14
116
นายวชิรวิชญ์  เปล่งปลั่ง
15
117
นางรพีพรรณ  บุญเย็น
16
118
นายวิทยา  บุญเพ็ง
17
119
นางเนตรนภา  มูลเสนา
18
121
นางสาวกัลย์กมล  โรจนัครวงศ์
19
122
นางสาวปาจรีย์  นามวงศ์
20
123
นางสุวคนธ์  พลลพ
21
126
นางสาวลำไพ  ยางงาม
22
127
นายธีร์วรารัศมิ์  ธรรมวัตร
23
201
นางสาววลีรัตน์  จันทร์เลาะ
24
202
นางกุนทินี  อรจันทร์
25
203
นางสาวมาลา  วันทวี
26
204
นางสาวกฤษณา  ไชยโคตร
27
206
นางประนอมนิศญ์  เย็นใจ
28
207
นายพศิน  มีศิริ
29
208
นายมานพศักดิ์  เนตรแก้ว
30
209
นางสาวรักษมล  รักพรม
31
211
นายพิทักษ์  พงษ์วิเศษ
32
214
นางสาวดวงเดือน  ดวงดี
33
215
นางสาวจิตร์สิริ  ไกรรักษ์
34
216
นางศรีสุข  แย้มสง่า
35
217
นายชัยยันต์  คำนันท์
36
218
นางสาวพิศมัย  บุดดี
37
219
นางพวงรัตน์  เรืองมณี
38
220
นางธนพร  สำลี
39
221
นายอัทธ์  คำอุดม
40
222
นายอิทธิรัฐ  บุตรภักดี
41
224
นางสาวพเยาว์  แก้วตา
42
225
นางสาวรัชดาพร  อูบแก้ว
43
226
นางสาวสุภาภรณ์  สีมาวัน
44
228
นางสาวมณีจันทร์  ธาตุทอง
45
229
นางสาวอลิชา  สมบูรณ์
46
230
นายจันสอน  ทองลอย
47
231
นางสาวมัณฑนา  องอาจ
48
232
นายทวีพงษ์  ประพันธ์
49
236
นางสาวจินตนา  กุจพันธ์
50
237
นายวสันต์  จันดำ
51
238
นางสุดารัตน์    ชูคำ
52
239
นายอภิตรัย   เสาเวียง
53
240
นายฐิรภัช  สีดำ
54
301
นายพันกร  มนทอง
55
303
นางสาวฐิติรัตน์  หลักบุญ
56
305
นางนิภาพร  ยุพา
57
308
นาง บุศย์รินทร์  ดาทอง
58
309
นางสาวปรียานุช  คำมงคล
59
310
นางมลิวัลย์  เลาหสูต
60
311
นายสมาน  เรืองศรีตระกูล
61
312
นางญาตา  เรืองศรีตระกูล
62
313
นางสาวแก้วตา  พรมบุตร
63
314
นางสาวชญาพร  วิชัย
64
315
นายธัชกร  สุริยวงศ์
65
316
นางศิลารัตน์  สุริยวงศ์
66
317
นางสาวสมพิศ  ยุดรัมย์
67
318
นางธัญลักษณ์  เมธีปัญญากุล
68
319
นางวรรณกร  คำอุดม
69
321
นางพิสุทธา  อินทรพงษ์
70
322
นายสืบพงษ์  ยุพา
71
323
นางสุรภา  สมสะอาด
72
324
นายกิตติ  กาสา
73
325
นายบุญเลิศ  บุญมา
74
327
นายกฤษพัฒน์  สุขเลิศ
75
328
นายคำพี  อินทร์พงษ์
76
329
นางสุทธาอร  โคตรมิตร
77
330
นางสาวณิชามล  ทองลือ
78
333
นางสาวรัตนาภรณ์  กำลังดี
79
337
นางจิตติมา  ใจเครือ
80
338
นายวิสันต์  หงษ์วิเศษ
81
339
นางสาววรดาภา  ใจศรีอุบล
82
340
นางสาวมะลิวัลย์  สมศรี
83
341
นางสาวลัดดาวัลย์  นวลแย้ม
84
343
นางสาวเสาวลักษณ์  หล้าสิงห์
85
344
นายไชยา  แหนงวงษ์
86
345
นางสาวแคทลียา  โมทะจิตร
87
346
นางสาวพีรยา  ศิริสวัสดิ์
88
347
นางลัดดาวัลย์  บัวเพ็ญ
89
349
นางสาวภัทราวรรณ  ศุภเลิศ
90
401
นายอนุวัฒน์  อุทธาธรณ์
91
402
นางสาวนิตยา  กองจัน
92
403
นางสาวพวงผกา  แก้วยงค์
93
406
นางสาวนาฎสุดา  บุญหวาน
94
408
นายกุญช์ภัช  เย็นใจ
95
409
นายสมศิลป  ทองดา
96
410
นางพัทธยา  ชุมสงคราม
97
411
นางสาวปนัดดา  ทองวิลัย
98
412
นายคำภา  ดำพะธิก
99
413
นายทองพูล  ทุมโยมา
100
414
นางสวภัทร  หอมหวล
101
415
นายปกรณ์พล  พวงพันธ์
102
416
นางทัศนี  ศิลบุตร
103
417
นางสาวนภามาส  ธานี
104
418
นางกัญจนา  ผักแต้
105
419
นางสาวพิชญ์นรี   มงคลธนกิตติ์
106
420
นางสาวอัณศา  เขียวดี
107
421
นางอรวรรณ  หลอมทอง
108
422
นางชลัญธร  ดำพะธิก
109
423
นางสาวสุรีรัตน์  อ่อนมิ่ง
110
424
นางสิรินุช  สุขกาย
111
426
นางสาวศิริณลักษณ์  มีบุญ
112
427
นายพันธศักดิ์  งอนสวัน
113
428
นายเกษมสันต์  แพงมา
114
429
นางสาวจิราภรณ์  โสภานเวช
115
430
นางสาวภัสราภรณ์  นามวงศ์
116
431
นางสาวบังอร  มณีวัน
117
432
นางสาวไอรดา  วงวาน
118
433
นางสาวลลิดา  โสดามุข
119
434
นางสาวภาวิณี   แก้วคำรอด
120
503
นายนิเชษฐ์  มหาลี
121
504
นางสุวภัทร  ศรีนวล
122
505
นางสาวสาคร  คุมมินทร์
123
506
นายศรัล  จำเริญสุข
124
507
นายมานิต  ชยันชม
125
508
สิบเอกสมศักดิ์  โกศล
126
509
นายธนวัฒน์  โคตรมิตร
127
510
นางวิภาษณีย์  เกิดนอก
128
512
นายยุทธนา  ตาลาคุณ
129
513
ว่าที่ร้อยตรีจุมพล  องอาจ
130
514
นางอาภาภรณ์  ถิตย์รัศมี
131
515
นายภูวิน  ชูกลิ่น
132
516
นายกัมพล  เส้นสุข
133
517
นางสาวจันทร์จิรา  หวังชื่น
134
601
นายวิเชียร  สืบวงศ์
135
602
นางสุวลักษณ์  จักขุจันทร
136
604
นายวัชรินทร์  หอมคำ
137
605
นางสุดารัตน์  พรรษาวนัส
138
606
นายอนุชา  บุญเย็น
139
607
นายสมเกียรติ  ประสมศรี
140
608
นายสุขนิรันดร์  ทองมาก
141
609
นางสาวชัญญาภัค  สินศิริ
142
610
นายณัฐพล  ธรรมสัตย์
143
611
นางสาวอรวรรณ  กัลยา
144
612
นางราตรี  ชาติดร
145
613
นางศุภภิญญา  บุญเลิศ
146
614
นายพชรพล  ทินบุตร
147
615
นางสาวนาฏชฎา  ทองบุปผา
148
616
นางพิมพิลา  หมื่นศร
149
701
นางนภาพร  คานะมี
150
704
นางปณิชา  ศรีมาธรณ์
151
705
นางวิลาวัลย์  เพ็งชัย
152
706
ว่าที่ร้อยตรีเหรียญ  ดาทอง
153
707
นางรวงทอง  คุณสวัสดิ์
154
708
นางสาวอัมพรรัตน์  กุคำทอน
155
711
นายลิน  ยิ่งดี
156
712
นางสาวกาญจนา  ชัยชาญ
157
714
นางสาวนลิตา  คำโฮม
158
715
นางสาวมัสยา  บูคธรรม
159
716
นางมณีกานต์  บุญเสริม
160
717
นางคำรวม  ทรัพย์ศิริ
161
718
นายชลทรัพย์  เวียงวิเศษ
162
720
นางสาวปุณยนุช   ประเสริฐสิทธิ์
163
721
นายบรรหยัด  สุริพล
164
722
นางสาวทิวาภรณ์  กรมภักดี
165
723
นางสาวสุพรรษา  คำหล้า
166
724
นางสาวณภาย์  ทนงค์
167
725
นายชาญณรงค์  แผนพุทธา
168
726
นายจรูญศักดิ์  สมสุข
169
727
นางสาวจันทร์เพ็ญ  ชาภักดี
170
729
นายบุญหลาย  มะเค็ง
171
730
นางสาวปาริตา  ดวงงาม
172
731
ว่าที่ร้อยโทเฉลิมศักดิ์  สำลี
173
733
นางรัชนี  ต้นโพธิ์
174
734
นางสาธิดา  ดวงศรี
175
736
นางธิดา  เคนวัน
176
737
นางสาวลินดา  แก้วพิกุล
177
738
นายชลิตา   จูมสีมา
178
801
นางสุธรรมา  สัญญาถนอมรัช
179
802
นางจิราภรณ์  พวงจำปา
180
803
นางพรพรรณ  สกุลวัฒนาชีพ
181
804
นางสาวศิรยา  เอกวารีย์
182
805
นางสาวอัญญารัตน์  เชื้อทอง
183
806
นางพรรณาภา  สุภรณพงษ์
184
807
นางสาวกัญญาภัทร   พิมลชาติ
185
808
นางสาวปรมาภรณ์   วิสาพรม
186
809
นางมณฑา  สถิตพิพัฒน์
187
810
นางจารุวรรณ  น้อยพลาย
188
811
นางสาวพรทิพย์  ตันติประภาคาร
189
812
นางสาวจันทนีย์  โกมลศรี
190
819
นางสาวพุทธรักษา  ถิระโคตร
191
820
นางสาวภารดี  พันธุ์ไทย
192
821
นางสาวนันท์นภัส  คูชิตา
193
851
นางสาวเบญจมาศ  ภูพิทักษ์
194
852
นางสาวศศิธร  ประดิษฐ์นอก
195
853
นางสาวสุณัฐชา  มหาคามินทร์
196
854
นางสุภาพร  งาสุ้ย
197
855
นายธวัชชัย  พานแก้ว
198
856
นายจิระวัฒน์  ศรีสุข
199
857
นางสาวกชพร  สมสะอาด
200
858
นางสาวพิชามญย์   ตองอบ
201
859
นางสาวอารดา  สายทอง
202
860
นางสาวสุภาพร  แถบทอง
203
862
นายRaymund   Salda
204
864
MrFabio  Fabio
205
865
Mr.Elamine  Elamine
206
866
นายGustavo  Gustavo
207
867
Mr.Artur  Artur
208
868
นางสาวดารารัตน์  บัวทุม
209
869
นางสาวลดาวัลย์  สัตยาพันธุ์
210
870
Mr.Christopher  Christopher
211
871
Mr.Andres  Andres
212
874
นางสาวอรทัย  จันทา
213
875
นางสาวสุพัฒตรา  มูลสาร
214
876
นายพิชญาพงศ์  พันธ์จันทร์
215
877
นายชาร์ลีห์  สมภูงา
216
878
นางสาวยุภาธิรัตน์  พันธราช
217
879
นางสาวเมธาวี  สกุลวรวิทย์
218
880
นางสาวสุภาวดี  สิงห์คูณ
219
881
นายชาญวิทย์  สุริพันธ์
220
882
นางสาวกมลกานต์  ไชยสัตย์
221
883
ว่าที่ร้อยตรีหญิงนัยนา  บุญกัณฑ์
222
884
นางสาวเมษา  เพ็งชัย
223
885
นางสาวฐาปนี   ฤกษ์ดี
224
887
Mr.saiful  saiful
225
901
นางศรีรัตนา  ฝอยทอง
226
902
นางสาวรัตติยา  สนิท
227
959
นางสาวณญาตา  อัมพวรรณ
228
962
นางสาวศศิมา  เมินธนู
229
963
นางภัสราภรณ์  พินิจ
230
970
นางรัชกร  ชะนะนิล
231
979
นางจารุวรรณ  แสงส่อง
232
980
นางสาวรัตนาวรรณ  ไกรยา
233
991
นางจริยา  วงศ์ภักดี
234
996
นางสาวชนิดาภา  สุทธิทักษ์
235
997
นางสาวลวิตรา  หาญมาก

1